HSC / De Legibus Open 2018

Deelnemers

 

Deelnemerslijst per 28 juni

 

  Land Naam FIDE KNSB Overig Club
 1 Duitsland GM Alexander Berelowitsch 2525 2518 - En Passant
 2 Duitsland GM Felix Levin 2466 2472 - Voerendaal
 3 Nederland IM Thomas Beerdsen 2454 2450 - Schaakstad Apeldoorn
 4 Bulgarije GM Petar Arnaudov 2445 2432 - Discendo Discimus
 5 Nederland IM Herman Grooten 2384 2365 - De Stukkenjagers
 6 Nederland FM Mark Haast 2356 2363 - De Stukkenjagers
 7 Servië GM Stefan Djuric 2350 - - -
 8 Nederland IM Piet Peelen 2336 2317 - Magnus
 9 Nederland Roel Donker 2261 2236 - MSV Meppel
10 Nederland Jos Sutmuller 2159 2155 - Eindhoven
11 Nederland Charlie Tang 2149 2093 - WLC
12 Nederland FM César Becx 2102 2077 - De Stukkenjagers
13 Nederland Sjoerd van Roon 2100 2046 - De Stukkenjagers
14 Nederland Ruud Lemmers 2094 2079 - Voerendaal
15 Nederland Paul van Zon 2078 1882 - EVS
16 Nederland Wilbert Kocken 2066 2104 - De Drie Torens
17 Nederland Hugo Faber 2050 1993 - HSC
18 Polen Jerzy Cebula 2035 1977 - HSC
19 Nederland Rudy Simons 2027 1995 - WLC
20 Nederland Nico Vissers 2018 1630 - SC Gemert / HSC
21 Nederland Maarten Smit 2013 1988 - HSC
22 Nederland Pim Blijlevens 1978 1982 - HSC
23 Nederland Daniel Kutchoukov 1966 1933 - Almere
24 België Philippe Da Ces 1949 1981 - Amay
25 Nederland Niek Oostvogels 1948 1904 - De Raadsheer
26 Nederland Marcel Winkels 1933 1968 - Voerendaal
27 Nederland Pascal Boudewijns - 1919 - HSC
28 Nederland John Klein Douwel 1879 1898 - OSV
29 Nederland Danniël van Boxtel - 1869 - HSC
30 België Jimmy Geboers 1863 1913 - Gardé
31 België Joppe Raats 1862 1600 - Brasschaak
32 Nederland Jan Broekhuis 1859 1859 - Gardé
33 België Nando de Blende 1822 - - 't Ros Dendermonde
34 Nederland Roland Robinson - 1794 - HSC
35 Nederland Chi Yun Cchung 1791 1753 - LSG
36 Nederland Nyuk Lyn Cchung 1779 1826 - LSG
37 Nederland Elnathan Ghebreab 1756 1737 - CSV
38 Nederland Giancarlo van Dijk - 1747 - De Cirkel
39 Nederland Saul de Jongh 1736 - - -
40 Nederland Roel van de Donk - 1724 - HSC
41 Nederland Marco Beerdsen 1721 1606 - Schaakstad Apeldoorn
42 Nederland Tommy Grooten 1654 1496 - WLC / Eindhoven / HMC
43 Nederland Djard Maes 1630 1594 - Spijkenisse
44 Nederland Morris Schobben - 1615 - EVS
45 Nederland Jos Rongen 1604 1495 - SV Bergen
46 Nederland Mika Rutjens 1597 1609 - Arnhemse Schaakacademie
47 Nederland Frans Deckers - 1575 - De Oude Toren
48 Nederland Jan Vossen - 1570 - JSC De Pionier
49 Nederland Daan Hubers 1541 1600 - HSC
50 Nederland Jan Arts - 1537 - De Kentering
51 Nederland Dimitri ten Have 1533 1614 - Blerick
52 Nederland Henny Valks 1509 1561 - Eindhoven
53 Nederland Wouter van de Bund - 1476 - DEVO'86
54 Nederland Wim van der Velden - 1475 - De Drie Torens
55 Nederland Toon Rutjens 1448 1422 - -
56 Nederland Ben Snethorst 1431 1534 - Zierikzee
57 Nederland Mario Adriaans 1405 1389 - HSC
58 Nederland Paul Sanders - 1396 - HSC
59 Griekenland Konstantinos Basinas 1383 - - Bonnevoie Luxembourg
60 Nederland Henk Slaats - 1372 - DEVO'86
61 Nederland Danny Oppers - 1362 - ODI
62 België Lucien Deschuyteneer 1361 - - VPTD Geraardsbergen
63 Nederland Lars Rutjens 1357 1399 - Arnhemse Schaakacademie
64 Nederland Henk Strik - 1318 - OSV
65 Nederland Millo Labriaire - 1308 - HSC
66 Nederland Quinten van Asseldonk - 1257 - ODI
67 Nederland Casper Bijker - - 1096 JSC De Pionier
68 Nederland Valentijn van Warmerdam - - 1096 Eindhoven
69 Nederland Gachatur Kazarjan - - 1020 JSC De Pionier
70 Nederland Thijs van de Broek - - - -
71 Nederland Peter Hernaamt - - - -
72 Nederland Arjan Heijligers - - - -
73 Nederland Dmitry Korolev - - - -
74 Nederland Jos Pieters - - - HSC
75 Nederland Adam Yilmaz - - - Eindhoven

Hoofdsponsor

Subsponsor

Speellokaal